Moyenne officielle FSBB

NomLic.PinsGamesMoy.2019
1Jérôme Prevot279932024194215
2Inclift Dedekker356301338965205
3Steve Duterne318861428470204
4Stéphane Doneux22640681234200
5Jean-Pierre Plasschaert21806717936199
6Grégory Gheysens20389614831198
7Philippe Van Malleghem26570551428196
8Jean-Marc Ligny10794769640192
9Jean-Christophe Demeuse202651670487192
10Pascal Fievet204841712889192
11Roberto Tumidei6719941250188
12Fabien Salingros227311685591185
13Vincent Wojick187161266569183
14Néréo Pirozzi2124618545101183
15Laurent Petit29688840246182
16Charles Robert161581186766179
17Fabrice Vincent2132110786179
18Karel Hendryckx19095776544176
19Jean-Louis Leveque8266737442175
20Philippe Vincent213231420281175
21André Gomy273121610892175
22Luigi Ottaviani25701273673174
23Michel Wekhuizen10791941454174
24Claudio Tumidei68181419683171
25Eddy Prévot27999240514171
26Gianfranco Capuzzimati17281392623170
27Francis Hocquet2591904054167
28Christian Joniaux3493218256109167
29Gabriel Theys349371063964166
30Jeanine Lardinois279131440387165
31Benoit Coppens269083222161
32Jean-Paul Adam31603639640159
33Alexia Verhaeghe355921049566159
34Cedric Miesse36532959960159
35Jean-Marie Gerard25692251816157
36Antonina Fais349351261382153
37Claude Bianchi35515410727152
38Roger Chantraine4488859957150
39Jordan Dorigatti33698936063148
40Pamela Frost11145297721141
41Monique Goncette322881086177141
42Lucien Verschueren26527375027138
43Sarah Van Havermaet36258406530135
44Christel Van Ryssel36259414531133
45Antonio Puce2674
46Annie Paye22875
47Jean-Marie Alardin25669
48Jean-Marie Verhoeven25968
49Pierre-Yves Bodart35010
50Christine Pauwels36533
51Melanie Bodart36534